DM Serie 1 Leran 2017-01-21

Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Per Nilsson Nora Gyttorp 5787
2 Stefan Engblom   4947
3 Anders Axelsson Ovansiljans SFK 4565
4 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 4263
5 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 4165
6 Ulf Hedlund Smedjebackens SFK 3854
7 Börre Omang Grängesfirren 3840
8 Berndt Berggren Borlänge SFK 3828
9 Anders Nilsson Falubygdens SFK 3820
10 Claes Mattsson Ovansiljan 3601
11 Torbjörn Toresson FK Skinnkroken 3343
12 Anders Bäcklund Lingshed SFK 3230
13 Stefan Degerman Älvdalens SFK 2761
14 Per Morelius Falun SFK 2916
15 Niklas Rehn Borlänge SFK 2876
16 Mattias Berg Grängesfirren 2824
17 Martti Hirvelä Folkare 2732
18 Björn Kajs Ovansiljans SFK 2616
19 Stefan Gren Ovansiljans SFK 2450
20 Jan Rönnbäck Falubygdens SFK 2391
21 Janne Frisk Grängesfirren 2308
22 Mikael Holmström Berg Folkare 2154
23 Robert Pettersson Guldkroken 2124
24 Tommy Wadlund Leksandsfirren 2039
25 Henrik Persson FK Skinnkroken 2038
26 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 1973
27 Erik Södergårds Falubygdens SFK 1864
28 Björn Hols FK Skinnkroken 1857
29 Mikael Danielsson Ovansiljans SFK 1787
30 Tomas Ljudén Älvdalens SFK 1558
31 Lars Jonsson Smedjebacken 431
32 Ronny Kafka Mälardalens TF ?

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg Smedjebackens SFK 6878
2 Mago Göransson Ovansiljans SFK 5647
3 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebackens SFK 4991
4 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 4615
5 Ture Fransson Falun 3843
6 Jörgen A Falubygdens SFK 3605
7 Lars Jansson Falubygdens SFK 3428
8 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren 3256
9 Lars Gullstrand Lingheds SFK 3143
10 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 2883
11 Krister Bergman Smedjebackens SFK 2842
12 Roland Nyqvist Smedjebackens SFK 2791
13 Lars Sääf Fagersta 2633
14 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 2537
15 Reijo Vuori Falubygdens SFK 2498
16 P-O Liss Falubygdens SFK 2483
17 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 2347
18 Börje Andersson Grängesfirren 2216
19 Sven Andersson   2092
20 Stig Enström Älvkroken 1704
21 Jan Björkman Lingshed 1434
22 Kent Lövgren Tunabygden 1365
23 Jan-Olav Larsen Leksandsfirren 1262
24 Roger Jansson Smedjebacken 1141
25 Jan Magnusson Nora 1090
26 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 979
27 Göran Halvarsson Skinnkroken 870
28 Hans Arvidsson Smedjebacken 796
29 Mats Öjes Skinnkroken 793
30 Finn Gentcherenko Falubygdens SFK 792
31 Jonny Fäsa Ovansiljan 464

Äldre Herrveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Rainer Funestig Grängesfirren 3799
2 Bo Norrström Falubygdens SFK 3307
Lars Wadlund Leksandsfirren 2913
Lars Nordström Grängesfirren  2591
Kalle Norman   2351
Tore Eriksson Tunabygden 2049
Lars Collin Borlänge 2032
K-J Nilsson Borlänge 1980
9 Lars-Erik Andersson Grängesfirren 1832
10 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 1748
11 Kurt Granath Smedjebackens SFK 1569
12 Bernt Johansson Falubygden 1289
13 Leif Wallin Vikmanshyttan SFK 1225
14 John Arvidsson Falun 1166
15 Sören Sahlén Borlänge 1109
16 John Green Ovansiljans SFK 1090
17 Sven Eriksson Grängesfirren 857
18 Erkki Minkkinen Fagersta 849
19 John Reyier   796
20 Åke Wiklund Borlänge SFK 793
21 Tage Svensson   781
22 Morgan Nilsson   761
23 Lars Nyman Fagersta AFK 748
24 Åke Bolander Södertälje 601
25 Esbjörn Jansson Vikmanshyttan SFK 420
26 Å Lundberg Fagersta 393
27 Kjell Hellström Borlänge SFK 383
28 Frank Andersson Borlänge SFK ?

Yngre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Gunnar Nykvist Falubygdens SFK 898

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Linda-Maria Lundin Falu SFK 3114
2 Ewa Mörlin Grängesfirren 2671
3 Camilla I-Einarsson FK Skinnkroken 2411
4 Ewelyn Nykvist Bjursås 1232
5 Susanne Ivansson Skinnkroken 434
6 Mona Henriksson Älvdalen SFK 134

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Rosie Thörne Borlänge SFK 1178
2 Barbro Bergkvist Lingheds SFK 1198
3 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 848
4 Sylvia Kärrman   389
5 Katarina Ryd Mälardalens TF 189

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Lillemor Arvidsson   2518
2 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 1284
3 Aulikki Minkkinen Fagersta 1049
4 Kristina Asp   391
5 Wivan Lindberg   234
6 Britta   138